School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Douglass Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
109th Street School Douglass Middle School Liberty Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
10th Street ES Dove Hill Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
11-Newcomers Down East Middle School Liberty High School Robert H. Lewis High School
112th Street Elementary School Downtown HS Liberty High School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
116th Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Liberty Junior High Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
118th Street School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Liberty Middle School Robert Randall Elementary School
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Liberty Nation Robert Shearer
135th Street School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Liberty North Athletics Roberto Clemente
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Hani Awadallah School Liberty North High School Robertson High School
156th Street School Dr. John C. Page School Liberty Oaks Elementary Robertson Summer School
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Robinson Elementary
186th Street ES Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Libra Academy Robinson Intermediate
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lick (James) MS Robinson K-8 Academy
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Liggett St ES Rockdale Elementary School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lilac School Rocky Hill Elementary School
28th Street ES DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Rod Kelley Elementary School
2nd Street ES Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rogers Middle School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lillian St. ES Rolling Hill Middle School
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Limerick ES Rolling Hills Middle School
49th Street Elementary School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lincoln Rollingwood Elementary
4th Street Early Education Center Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Lincoln (Abraham) HS Ron Nunn Elementary
4th Street School Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Drew Elementary Ronald E. McNair High School
52nd Street Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Rooftop K-8
54th Street ES Dryden Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Roosevelt
59th Street School Dryden High School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
61st Street ES Dryden Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
660 Early Learning Center Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
66th Street School Dudley Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Dugan - Tarango Middle School Lincoln High School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
7 Bar Elementary School Duke Ellington High School Lincoln Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
74th Street ES Dularge Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
75th Street ES Dunn Elementary Lincoln Park Elementary School Roosevelt MS
7th Grade Academy Dunsmuir Elementary School Lincoln School ROP Center
7th Street ES Duranes Elementary School Lincoln Technical Academy Rosa Parks Learning Center
8th Grade Academy Dutcher Middle School Linda Vista Elementary Roscoe Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Dyer Street ES Lindbergh Elementary School Rosecrans Elementary
93rd Street Elementary School Dymally High School Lindbergh STEM Academy Rosedale Middle School
95th Street ES Dysinger Elementary Lindsey Middle School Roselawn Continuation High School
96th St Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Linked Learning District Initiative Rosemead High School
99th Street Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Linscott Charter Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
9th Street ES Eagle Point High School Lisa Park Elementary School Rosemont EEC
A. J .Winters Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary Rosewood Park School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Eagle Summit Community Day School Live Oak Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
A.E. Arnold Elementary Eagle Tree High School Live Oak Elementary School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Earhart Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School Roy Romer Middle School
Abby Reinke Elementary Early Childhood Center Live Oak High School Royal High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early Childhood Special Education Livermore Adult Education Royal Sunset High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early College High School Livermore High School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Academia Avance Early Learning Center Lizarraga Elementary School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Academic and Career Services East Ave Middle School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Rucker Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community East Avenue Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) East Bay Arts High School Local District 3 Rusheon Middle School
Academy for Enriched Sciences East Bay BTSA Local District 4 Russell County High School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences East Carteret High School Local District 6 Russell County Middle School
Academy High School East Houma Elementary Local District 7 Russell Elementary
Academy of Alameda Middle School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local District 8 Russell Elementary School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Instructional Service Center-East Ruth Musser Middle School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-North Ruus Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School East Palo Alto Academy Local Instructional Service Center-South S. A. Moffett Elementary
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Instructional Service Center-West S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Acalanes High School East San Jose Elementary School Local Operations Center-East Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Stanislaus High School Local Operations Center-North Sage Creek High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Street Alternative School Local Operations Center-South Saint Lawrence
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Valley High School Local Operations Center-West Sal Castro Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Eastbluff Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Acoma Elementary School Easterbrook Discovery School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Sally Ride ES
Adams Elementary School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Salvador Elementary School
Adams Middle School Eastmont Intermediate Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Salvin SEC
Adams Middle School eCADEMY Alternative School Lockeford Elementary School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Addams eCademy Charter at Crane Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Addams High School Echo Valley Elementary School Lockwood ES San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Addison Elementary School Eden Gardens Elementary School Lodi High School San Antonio High School
Addison High School Edendale Middle School Lodi Middle School San Antonito Elementary School
Addison Middle School Edgewood High School LodiUSD San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adelante Continuation High School Edgewood High Summer School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School San Clemente High School
Adele Harrison Middle School Edgewood Middle School Logan Early Education Center San Fernando Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson Edison Logan Span School San Gabriel Ave ES
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edison Elementary Logansport High School San Gorgonio Middle School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Jacinto Elementary School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Jacinto High School
Adult Education Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Loma Vista Elementary San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Adult Education Edna Hill Middle School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Jose Charter Academy
Adult Education Educational Options Loma Vista School San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adult Education Division Educational Partnership High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Jose Street School
Adult Education School Educational Services Lomitas Career Academy San Juan Elementary School
Adult Education/ROP Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lone Pine High School San Juan Hills High School
After Roll School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Lone Star School San Juan School
Aggeler High School Edward Hyatt Elementary School Lone Tree Elementary School San Lorenzo Adult School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edward W. Kilpatrick Longfellow San Lorenzo High School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edwin Markham Elementary School Longfellow Elementary San Luis Rey Elementary
Airline High School Edwin Markham Middle School Longfellow Elementary School San Marino Elementary
Alameda Adult School Edwin Markham Middle School Longfellow Elementary School San Mateo High School
Alameda Elementary School Egling Middle School Longfellow ES San Mateo Park Elementary
Alameda High School Eisenhower High School Longfellow Preschool San Miguel Ave school
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Eisenhower Middle School Longleaf Elementary School San Pascual Elementary School
Alameda Unified Summer School Eisenhower Middle School Longwood Elementary School San Pasqual High School
Alamo Elementary Eisenhut Elementary Lordsburg High School San Pedro Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School El Camino High School Loren Miller Elementary San Pedro St ES
Alamo ES El Camino High School Lorena Street Elementary San Rafael High School
Alamos Elementary School El Camino Real High School Lorenzo Manor Elementary San Ramon Valley High School
Alamosa Elementary School El Camino Real High School Loreto Elementary School San Ysidro Middle School
Alamosa Park Elementary El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Lorin Eden Elementary School Sanchez ES
Albert Biella Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Sandburg Middle School
Albert Michelson Elementary El Centro Elementary School Los Altos Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Albion Street Elementary El Crystal Elementary Los Altos High School Sandia Base Elementary School
Albuquerque High School El Dorado ES Los Amigos Elementary School Sandia High School
Aldama ES El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Monte High School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Santa Clara High School
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Monte School District Summer School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Santa Cruz High School
Alexandria ES El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Angeles River School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alhambra High School El Portal Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Santa Fe Elementary
Alianza Charter El Portal Elementary School Los Angeles School Police Santa Fe Middle School
Alisal Elementary School El Roble Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Santa Margarita Elementary
Aliso Niguel High School El Roble Intermediate Los Arboles Middle School Santa Rita Elementary School
Aliso Viejo Middle School Eldorado High School Los Cerritos Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Allen Elementary Eldridge Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary Santa Rosa High School
Allesandro Elementary School eLiberty Los Cerritos Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Elim Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School Santa Susana High School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School Eliot Elementary School Los Coyotes Elementary Santa Teresa High School
Almond Grove Elitha Donner Elementary Los Feliz Elementary Sara Coughlin ES
Alondra Middle School Elizabeth Morris School Los Molinos Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Alonzo CDS Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Osos High School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alta California ES Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Padillas Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Alta Heights Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Los Perales Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alta Loma Elementary School Elk Grove High School Los Perales Elementary School PTA Schafer Park Elementary School
Alta Loma High School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Ranchos Elementary School Schilling Elementary
Alta Loma Middle School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Robles Academy Schmitt Elementary School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 1
Alta Vista Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 10
Alta Vista High School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Louisiana Schnell School School 12
Altamont Creek Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 13
Alternative Cooperative Education Elm Grove Elementary School Lowell Elementary School 14
Alternative Education Elm Grove Middle School Lowell Elementary School School 15
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elmer Wood Elementary Lowell HS School 16
Alvarado Elementary School Elsberry High School Lowman Special Education Center School 18
Alvarado Elementary School Elsie Allen High School Loyola Village ES School 2
Alvarado ES Elwin Elementary LPS Fine Arts School 20
Amador High School Elysian Fields Middle School LPS Library Media Program School 21
Amador Vally High School Elysian Heights Elementary LPS Purchasing and Distribution School 24
Amanecer Primary Center Emerson LPS SRO School 25
Ambassador School of Global Education Emerson Community Charter LPS Technology School 26
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Emerson Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 27
Ambler Avenue Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 28
Ambrosini Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School 29
Amelia Earhart HS Emma C Smith Elementary School Luigi Aprea Elementary School School 3
American Canyon High School Employee Performance Accountability Lull Special Education Center School 6
American Canyon Middle School Employee Recreation Unit Luther Burbank Middle School School 7
American High School Empowering Possibilities International Charter Lydia Jackson Elementary School School 8
American River Charter School Empresa Elementary Lydia Rippey Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Amesti Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School Lydiksen Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Amestoy Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Lynbrook High School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Andasol Avenue Encino Charter Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Business and Tourism
Andersen Elementary School Endeavour School of Exploration M.E. Pearson Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Anderson Elementary Energy Conservation Program MacArthur Elementary School School of Education and Training
Anderson School Enon Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Ensign Intermediate School MacArthur Park Primary Center School of Information Technology
Andrew P. Hill High School Ensley Elementary School MacGregor School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Mack ES School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Ann Soldo EPIC Elementary School Maclay Middle School School On Wheels Alternative School
Ann Street Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary MacQuiddy Elementary School School Police Department
Anna Hause Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Macy Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ernest Ward Middle School Macy Intermediate Schriever Elementary School
Annandale Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School Madera Elementary School Schurr High
Ansel Adams Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Madison Early Childhood Center Sci-Tech
Antelope Crossing Middle School Escambia High School Madison Elementary Science Hill School
Antelope Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Madison Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Antelope Meadows Elementary Escambia Westgate School Madison Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Antelope View Charter Escondido High School Madison Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Esencia K-8 school Madison High School Scotts Valley Middle School
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Eshelman ES Madison Middle School Seaside High School
Antioch Alternative Education Esparto Elementary School Madison Middle School Seaside Middle School
Antioch High School Esparto High School Madison Middle School Sebree Elementary
Antioch Middle School Esparto Middle School Madrone High School Secondary CDS
Anton EEC Esperanza ES Magnolia Avenue School Sellers Elementary School
Anton Elementary School Estancia High School Magnolia Elementary Selma Avenue Elementary School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Magnolia Elementary SELPA
Anzar High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Magnolia Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Apache Elementary School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Magnolia Elementary School Sentinel High School
Apollo Elementary School Etiwanda High School Main Street Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Apollo High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Maintenance and Operations Sequoia Elementary School
Apollo High School Euclid Avenue ES Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sequoia High School
Apple Blossom Eugene Field Elementary School Major General Murray Sequoia Middle School
Applied Technology Center Eugene Padan Elementary School Major Lynn Mokler Serra (Junipero) ES
APS Virtual School Eugene Ware Elementary Malabar Elementary School Serra High School
Aptos High School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Malcolm X Academy ES Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Aptos Junior High School Evans Service Area Manchester Elementary School Serrano High School
Aptos MS Everest Academy Manhattan Place Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Aragon Elementary School Everett MS Manlio Silva Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Aragon High School Evergreen Continuation High School Mann SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Arcata High School Evergreen Elementary School Mann Middle School SF Community K-8
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Evergreen Elementary School Manor Hill Elementary SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Argentine Middle School Evergreen Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 SF International HS
Argonaut High School Evergreen Junior High School Mansfield High School SF Public Montessori ES
Argonne ES Evergreen Valley High School Mansfield Middle School Shadelands Preschool
Arlington Heights Elementary School Excelsior Academy Manual Arts High School Shaffer Elementary
Armijo Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Manzano High School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arminta School Exeter Union High School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Shasta High School
Arnold Adreani Elementary F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Maple Primary Center Shearer Elementary School
Arnold Elementary School F.C. Joyce Elementary Maplewood School Sheldon High School
Aromas School Fair Ave Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Shenandoah ES
Arrowhead Middle School Fair Oaks Elementary Mar Vista Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sheridan ES
Arroyo High School Fairburn Elementary School Mare Island Elementary Sherman ES
Arroyo High School Fairfax Learning Center Marengo Elementary Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fairgrove Academy Margaret Heath Elementary Sherwood Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fairlands Elementary School Margaret Landell Elementary Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Margarita Middle School Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairmount ES Marguerite Maze Middle School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Shore Acres Elementary School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairview Elementary Maria Carrillo High School Shoreline Middle School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Short Elementary
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marianna Aveunue ES Short ES
Aspire APEX Academy Family First Charter School Marie Hughes Elementary SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Aspire Benjamin Holt College Preparatory Academy Family Partnership Charter School Marina High School Sierra High School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Family Programs Marina MS Sierra High School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Farallone View Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Sierra Home School
Aspire Pacific Academy Federal Terrace Elementary Mariners Elementary School Sierra Jr High
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Feinstein (Dianne) ES Mariposa County High School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Atherwood Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Sierra School
Athol Elementary Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mariposa Middle School Sierra View Elementary
Atlantic Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sierra View Elementary
Atrisco Elementary School Ferndale Elementary School Mark Keppel School Sierra Vista Elementary
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Ferndale High School Mark Twain Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Atwater Junior Academy Ferry Pass Middle School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Atwater Senior Academy Field Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista High School
Audubon Elementary Fiesta Gardens International School Mark Twain Middle School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Figueroa Street Elementary School Marlborough School Sierra Vista Middle School
Augusta Elementary School First Street Elementary Marlton School Signal Hill
Augustus Hawkins First Street Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Aurora Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Marsh Elementary School Silk City Academy
Aurora High School Fishburn Ave School Marshall (Thurgood) HS Silva Valley Elementary School
Aurora Jr. High Fitzgerald Elementary Marshall Academy of the Arts Silver City Elementary School
AUSD Independent Study FL Schlagle High School Marshall Elementary Silver Creek High School
AUSD Staff Site Fleming MS Marshall ES Silver Hills Elementary School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Silver Oak Elementary School
Avalon High School Florence Ave Elementary School Marthasville Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Avalon K-12 School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Silverado Middle School
Avery Middle School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Martin B Tetzlaff Silverwood Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Florin High School Martin Elementary School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Aviara Oaks Middle School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Simi Valley High School
Ayers Elementary School Foothill Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Aztec High School Foothill Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Simpson Elementary
Azusa Adult School Foothill High School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Sinaloa Middle School
Azusa High School Foothill High School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Siskiyou Charter School
Back Bay High School Foothill Knolls Martinez Adult Education Siskiyou Pathways
Baden High School Foothill Middle School Martinez Junior High School Sisson School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Foothill Middle School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Sisters Elementary School
Baker School Foothill Oak Elementary Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sisters High School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Foothill Oaks Elementary Mary Casey Black Elementary Sisters Middle School
Balboa HS Foothill Ranch Middle School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Six Rivers Charter High School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill Senior High School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Sixth Street Prep School
Baldwin Academy Ford Blvd. Elementary School Maryland Elementary Skyline Elementary School
Baldwin Park High School Fortuna Middle School Marylin Ave Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foshay LC Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Slate Creek Elementary
Baldy View Elementary School Foster City Elementary Matheson Park Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Bancroft Elementary School Foster Elementary Mattie Lively Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Foster Elementary Maurice Sendak Elementary School Sloat (Commodore) ES
Bancroft Middle School Foster Youth Services Maxine Theater SLV Charter School
Bandelier Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Maxwell Elementary SLV Elementary
Bandini Elementary Foussat Elementary Maxwell Elementary School SLV High School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fox Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School SLV Middle School
Banneker Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Maya Lin School SLV Nature Academy
Banneker Special Education Center Frances Willard Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet Smith Elementary School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Mayflower Elementary School SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Barcelona Elementary School Francisco MS Maywood Elementary School SMUHSD Summer School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Maywood Middle School Smyrna Elementary School
Barton Frank J. Zamboni McAlister High School Smythe Academy 7-8
Barton Hill Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School McAuliffe Elementary Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bassett Street Elementary Frank Rushton Elementary School McBride Special Education School Smythe Elementary
Bates Elementary School Frank Vessels Elementary McClellan High Snow Elementary
Bathgate Elementary School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center McCloud High School Snow Elementary School
Bay Elementary Franklin Avenue ES McCollum Elementary School Snowline Virtual School
Bay Farm Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School McCoppin (Frank) ES Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bay Springs Elementary School Franklin County R-II School McCoy Elementary School Social Media
Bay Springs High School Franklin Elementary McKinley Solano Avenue Elementary
Bay Springs Middle School Franklin Elementary School McKinley Avenue Elementary Solano Middle School
Bayou Black Elementary School Franklin Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Solvang School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Franklin High School McKinley Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bayshore Elementary School Franklin High School McKinley Elementary School Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Baywood Elementary Franklin Middle School McKinley ES Sonora Elementary School
BCLUW Elementary Franklinton Elementary School McKinley Middle School Soto Street Elementary
BCLUW High School Franklinton High School McKinleyville High School Sotomayor Learning Academies
BCLUW Middle School Franklinton Jr. High School McKinnon Elementary School South Bay Adult School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklinton Primary School McMillan Pre-K Center South Breeze Elementary
Beachy Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School McPherson Elementary School South East High School
Beamer Park Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Meadow Green Elementary School South El Monte High School
Bear Creek High School Freedom Elementary Meadow Heights Elementary South Fortuna Elementary
Bear Gulch Elementary School Freedom High Alternative School Meadow Homes Elementary School South Gate High School
Bear Lake High School Freeman Elementary School Meadow School South Gate Middle School
Bear Lake Middle School Freeville Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School South Hart Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Fremont Measure A South Oceanside Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Fremont Elementary Measure I South Park Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Fremont Elementary School Medeiros Elementary School South Pasadena High School
Beaumont Adult School Fremont High School Megan Cope Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Beaumont Elementary French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Melcher-Dallas Elementary School South Point Elementary School
Beaumont High School French Valley Elementary Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School South Region Middle School #2C
Beckford Avenue Elementary Frida Kahlo High School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet South San Francisco Adult Education
Beckman Elementary School Friendly Hills Elementary School Melrose Elementary South San Francisco High School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Melrose School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bel Air Elementary School Fries ES Melvin Avenue ES South Terrebonne High School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Frisbie Middle School Mendenhall Middle School South Torrance High School
Bel-Air Elementary School Frontier Elementary Menlo-Atherton High School South Valley Junior High
Bell Gardens Elementary Fullbright ES Merced Elementary South Valley Middle School
Bell Gardens High Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Meridian Early Education Center South Valley Middle School
Bell Gardens Intermediate FUSD College Connection Meridian Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary Fusion Charter Merlinda School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bella Vista Elementary School Futures High School Merquin Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bella Vista Middle School G. B. Miller Elementary Mesa Robles Southeast Middle School
Bellaire Elementary School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Belle Air Elementary Gage Middle School Metropolitan Continuation High School Southport Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Meyler Street Elementary School Southside Elementary School
Bellevue Elementary Galileo Academy Michael J. Castori Sparks Elementary School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Michell Middle School Sparks Middle School
Bellingham Elementary School Gant Mid City Magnet School Special Education Department
Bellview Elementary School Garcia Elementary Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bellview Middle School Garden Grove Elementary School Middle College Spinelli Elementary
Belmont Education & Career Center Garden Valley Elementary School Middle College High School Spirit Lake Elementary
Belmont LAAMPS Gardena Elementary School Middle College High School Spring Hill
Belshaw Elementary School Gardena High School Middleton Primary Care Spring Valley Science ES
Belvedere Elementary School Gardner Middle School Middleton Street Elementary Springhill Elementary School
Belvedere Middle School Garfield Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Spruce Elementary School
Bemis Elementary Garfield Elementary Milani Elementary SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Benjamin Franklin Garfield ES Miles Avenue Elementary School St. Andrews Episcopal School
Benjamin Middle School Garfield Middle School Miles P. Richmond St. Clare School
Benton Elementary School Garin Elementary School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES St. Elizabeth R-IV
Benton High School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Mill Creek Elementary School St. Joseph of Mountain View
Benton Middle School Garrett Morgan Academy Mill School and Technology Academy St. Leo the Great
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garrison Elementary Millbrook Elementary School St. Nicholas
Berendo MS Garvanza Elementary School Millennium High School St. Patrick School
Beresford Elementary Garwood Elementary Miller Career and Transition Center St. Viator Catholic School
Berkeley High School Garza Primary Center Miller Creek Middle School Stanford Middle School
Bernal Intermediate School Gates Elementary School Miller's Hill School Stanislaus Elementary
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Gates Street School Millikan High School Stanley High School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Gateway High School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stanley Middle School
Berrendos Middle School Gateway International School Mills High School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bertrand Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Millswood Middle School Stanton Elementary School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Milor High School Star Academy
Berylwood Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Milpitas Adult School Starlight Elementary
Bethel Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Milpitas High School Starr King Elementary
Bethune Middle School George Hall Elementary Milpitas Summer School (High) STARS Academy
Bethune Transitional Center George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) State Street School
Betty Kiefer Elementary George Key School Mintie White Elementary School Statesboro High School
Betty Plasencia Elementary George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Miraloma ES Steadley Elementary
Beulah Academy of Science George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School STEAM Legacy High School
Beulah Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Miramonte High School Steele Lane Elementary
Beverly Hills Elementary George Stone Technical Center Mission Avenue Elementary School Steffan Manor Elementary
Beyond the Bell George Washington Carver Elementary Mission Education Center ES STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bidwell Continuation High School George Washington Elementary School Mission Elementary Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bidwell Elementary School George White Elementary School Mission Elementary School Stephens County High School
Big A Elementary School Georgetown Elementary School Mission High School Stephens County Middle School
Big Springs Elementary School Georgetown School Mission Hill Middle School Stephens Middle School
Big Springs Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission HS Steve Luther Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Meadows Elementary Stevenson
Birch Grove Elementary Germain Charter Academy Mission Middle College Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Birch Lane Elementary Germain ES Mission San Jose High School Stilson Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Giannini (A.P.) MS Mission Vista High School Stimson Learning Center
Birney Gibson Elementary School Mitchell Elementary Stockwell Place Elementary School
Birney Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Stone Valley Middle School
Bishop Elementary School Gifted & Talented Academy Mitchell Intermediate Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bishop Union High School Gilroy High School Modoc Joint Unified School District Stonegate Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mohr Elementary School Stonehurst ES
Bixby Elementary School Gladstone High School Mojave Vista Elementary School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Black Diamond Middle School Gladstone Street Elementary School Mokelumne High School Stoney Point HS
Black Rock High School Glascock County Consolidated School Molino Park Elementary School Stony Point North Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Monlux EL Stony Point South Elementary School
Blair Oaks High School Glassell Park EEC Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Strandwood Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Glassell Park Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Strathern Street Elementary
Blanchard Country School Gledhill Early Education Center Monroe ES Stringer Attendance Center
Blue Angels Elementary School Gledhill ES Monrovia High School STRIVE Academy
Blue Jay Athletics Glen A. Wilson High School Monrovia Unified Summer School Strobridge Elementary School
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School Glen Alta ES Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Stuart Mesa Elementary
Blythe Elementary School Glen Cove Elementary Monta Vista High School Studebaker Elementary School
Bobier Elementary Glen Park ES Montague Elementary Success Academy
Bogue Sound Elementary Glen View Elementary School Montague Elementary School SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Bohannon Middle School Glen View High School Montair Elementary Summit High School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Glenbrook Middle School Montara Avenue Elementary Sumner Academy
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Glenburn Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Bond Program Glendora Adult School Montclair High School Sun City Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Glendora High School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista Sun Valley HS
Borel Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Sun Valley Magnet School
Bossier Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Sundance Elementary School
Bossier High School Global Learning Academy Monte Vista Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Bossier Parish Technical School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Boulder Creek Elementary Global Youth Charter Monte Vista Elementary School Sunnybrae Elementary
Boundary County Middle School Glorietta Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sunnyside ES
Bourg Elementary School Goddard Middle School Monte Vista High School Sunnyslope Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Gold Camp Elementary Monte Vista High School Sunrise Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Gold Oak Elementary Monte Vista Middle School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bowman Elementary School Gold Trail Monte Vista School Sunset Elementary
Boyd Elementary Golden Elementary Montebello Community Day School Sunset Elementary
Boyle Heights High School Golden Oak Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Boynton High School Golden Sierra High School Montebello High Sunset Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Golden Sierra Junior High School Montebello Intermediate Sunset ES
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Golden View Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Sunset View Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Montegut Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bradoaks Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Montegut Middle School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Brainard Elementary School Gompers MS Monterey Adult School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Brair Hill Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Monterey High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Braly Elementary GOT Kids Monterey Hills Elementary Susan H. Nelson High School
Branham High School Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey HS Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bratt Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Monterey Trail High School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Breeze Hill Elementary Graham Elementary Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sutherland Elementary
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Graham ES Montessori Sutherland Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Granada Elementary School Montevideo Elementary Sutro ES
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Granada High School Montezuma Elementary School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Grand Caillou Elementary School Montgomery High School Sutter Elementary
Brentwood Science Magnet School Grand Caillou Middle School Monticello Academy Sutter Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Monument Continuation High School Sutter MS
Bret Harte Middle School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morada Middle School Sutter's Mill
Bret Harte Middle School Grandview Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Suva Elementary
Brewer Island Elementary Grandview High School Morehead City Primary School Suva Intermediate
Briarwood Elementary Grandview Middle School Morehead Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Bridge Program Grant Morehead Middle School Sycamore Elementary
Bridges Grant Elementary Moreland Educational Foundation Sycamore Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Grant Elementary School Moreland Middle School Sycamore Trails Elementary
Bridges Learning Center Grant Elementary School Moreland Preschool Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bridges/Community Day School Grant Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grant Middle School Morey Avenue ECD Sylmar ES
Bright Futures Grant Union High School Morgan Elementary Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bristow Middle School Grape Street ES Morningside Elementary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Brittan Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Morongo Valley Elementary School Symonds School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grapevine Student Site Morris Elementary T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Gratten ES Morse Early Childhood T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Broadacres Ave ES Gratts EEC Moscone (George R) ES T.A. Edison Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Most Holy Trinity Tafoya Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Taft Middle School
Broadous EEC Grazide Elementary School Mount Olive Intermediate School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Broadous Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mount Shasta Elementary School Tallulah Charter School
Broadway Elementary School Great Oak High School Mount Shasta High School Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Brockton Ave ES Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain Heights Academy Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brook Knoll Elementary School Green Acres Elementary School Mountain Park School Tarzana Elementary School
Brooklet Elementary School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brooklyn Avenue School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Alternative High School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School TEACH Academy of Technologies
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School TEACH TECH Charter High School
Brookside Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Teacher Prep Academy
Brown Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Technology
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Grenada Elementary Mountain View ES Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Brown-Barge Middle School Gridley Elementary School Mountain View High School Telfair Elementary School
Brownell Middle School Griegos Elementary School Mountain View High School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Browns Valley Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Temecula Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Griffith Middle School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Bryan Middle School Guadalupe ES Mountainair Elementary School Temecula Middle School
Bryant Guerneville School Mountainair High School Temecula Valley Adult School
Bryant ES Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mountainair Middle School Temecula Valley High School
Bryson Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Move It Temecula Valley Middle School
Bryte Career and College Training Gulf County Adult School Mt Diablo Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt Diablo High School Temple Academy
Buchanan Street ES H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt Hall Elementary School Temple Heights Elementary
Buchser Middle School H.A. Hyde Mt Olive Elementary Templeton Alternative Education
Buckeye Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Diablo Adult Education Templeton Elementary School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Templeton High School
Bud Carson Middle School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Eden High School Templeton Middle School
Buena Terra Elementary Hall District Mt. George Elementary School Tenderloin Community ES
Buena Vista Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Mt. Hermon School Tennyson High School
Buena Vista High School Haman Elementary Mt. Lukens High School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Hamasaki ES Mt. Madonna Continuation High Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Buffum Hamilton High School Mt. Pleasant High School Terra Linda High School
Bunche Middle School Hamilton Middle School Mt. View Elementary Terrebonne High School
Burbank Hamlin Charter Academy Mt. Washington Elementary School Tesoro High School
Burbank Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Muir TeWinkle Middle School
Burcham Elementary Happy Camp Elementary School Muir (John) ES The Academy
Burchfield Primary School Happy Camp High School Muir Elementary School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Buri Buri Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Muir Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Burlingame High School Harbor City Elementary Mulberry Elementary School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Burlingame Intermediate School Harbor View Elementary School Mulholland MS The Bayside Stem Academy
Burroughs Elementary School Harder Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School The Judah Academy
Burton Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Murchison Street ES The Long Beach School For Adults
Burton Valley Elementary School Harding Elementary School Murray Elementary School The NOW Academy
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harker's Island Elementary School Musick Elementary The Ontario Center School
Butler Educational Complex Harmon Johnson Elementary My Learning Academy Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Butte Valley Elementary School Harmony Elementary School MyData Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Butte Valley High School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Myers Elementary Thomas Edison Elementary School
Butte Valley Middle School HARP ACADEMY Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Butteville Elementary Harriet G. Eddy Middle School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Buttonwillow Elementary School Harrison Elementary Napa High School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Buttonwillow Union School Harrison Middle School Napa Junction Elementary Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Byrd MS Harrison School District 36 Napa Valley Adult Education Thomas Riley High School
Byrneville Elementary Harrisville Wells Memorials Napa Valley Independent Studies Thomas Russell Middle School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harry Bridges Span School Napa Valley Language Academy Thoreau Continuation HS
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hart County Academy Napa Valley Magnet Schools Thornton Junior High School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hart County High School Napier Academy Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hart County Middle School Naples Thrower Opportunity Program
Cabrillo High School Hart Middle School Naples Elementary School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Hart Ransom Elementary Natchitoches Central High School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Cache Creek High School Hart Street ES Natchitoches Magnet School Tiller School of Carteret County
Cadwallader Elementary School Harte Nathaniel Narbonne High School Timber Point Elementary
Cahokia High School Harte (Bret) ES Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Timberlake Junior High School
Cahokia School of Choice Hartwell Elementary School Navajo Elementary School Timberlake Senior High School
Cahuenga Elementary Harvard ES Navy Point Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Cal Burke HS Harvest Middle School Nebo Elementary School Toby Johnson Middle School
Calabasas Harvest Park Middle School Needham School Toccoa Elementary School
Calahan Kids Haskell El School Neighborhood Network Toddy Thomas Middle School
Calais Elementary School Haughton High School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Calais Middle/High School Haughton Middle School Nelson Academy Tokay High School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nelson Elementary Toland Way Elementary
Calavera Hills Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Calaveras Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Calaveras Hills High School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nevada Ave ES Tom Bradley Elementary
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Hawthorne Middle School Nevils Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Caldwell County Elementary School Hayes Middle School Nevin Ave ES Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Caldwell County High School Hayward High School New Chelsea Elementary School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Futures Alternative High School Tomasita Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Caldwell Middle School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Leaf Collaborative Tony Tobin Elementary School
Calero High School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Opportunities Charter School Topeka Dr. Elementary
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Headstart State Preschool New Republic Elementary School Tournament Hills Elementary School
California Aerospace Academy HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Roberto Clemente Towne ES
California Avenue School Healdsburg Charter School New School Township Elementary School
California Avenue School Healdsburg Elementary School New Stanley Elementary Tracy Elementary
California Elementary School Healdsburg High School New Tech High School Transition Services
California Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School New Traditions ES Transitions Learning Center
California High School Hearst Elementary School New Valley High School Trapp Elementary
California League of Schools Helen Cordero Elementary School Newark Junior High School Travis Ranch Middle School
California Preparatory Academy Helen Huffman School Newark Memorial High School Treeview Elementary School
California School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Tri-C
Calvert Street Elementary School Helen R. Donaghue Newcomb K-8 School Trinity Elementary
Cambridge Elementary School Helendale Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Camden Community Day School Heliotrope Elementary School Newmark High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newpoint Pensacola High School Truman Middle School
Camerado Springs Middle School Hemlock Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary TRUSD CHARGE
Cameron School Henderson School Newport Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Henry Elementary Newport Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Henry Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Tulelake Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Henry Haight Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Tulelake High School
Campbellton Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Newport Middle School Tulita Elementary School
Campolindo High School Herbert Slater Middle School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Turlock Adult School
Canfield ES Heritage K-8 School Newton High School Turlock High School
Canistota Elementary School Heritage Middle School Newton Middle School Turlock Junior High School
Canistota High School Heritage Oak Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School Turner Elementary School
Canistota Middle School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nezperce School District #302 Turner Elementary School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Herrick Elementary School Nichols Elementary TUSD Ag Farm
Canoga Park Elementary School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Nichols Elementary School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Canon School Hesperian Elementary Nicolas Valley Elementary Twain
Cantara Street School Hi Hill Outdoor School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Tweedy Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary Nightingale Middle School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Twentynine Palms High School
Canyon Oaks High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Canyon Oaks High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Twilight School
Canyon Vista Elementary School High School ESY Nora Sterry ES Twin Creeks Elementary
Cape Educational COMPACT High School Summer School Noralto Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Cape May County High School Higher Learning Academy Norman S. Weir Twin Lakes Elementary
Capistrano Adult Education Highland Elementary Normandie Avenue ES Twin Rivers Adult School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Highland Elementary Normont ES Twin Rivers Police Department
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Highland High School North Country Elementary Twin Rivers Professional Development
Capistrano Valley High School Highland Park HS North Cow Creek School Tynes Elementary School
Captain Raymond Collins School Highlands Elementary North Davis Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
Capuchino High School Highlands Elementary School North DeSoto High School UCLA CS
Cardozo Middle School Highlands High School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Ulloa ES
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Hill Classical Middle School North DeSoto Middle School Union Elementary School
Career Technical Education Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Union High School
Career Technical Education Hillcrest ES North Hart Elementary School Union Middle School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy University High School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Upland Elementary
Carlmont High School Hillsdale Elementary North Monterey County High School Upland High School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hillsdale High School North Monterey County Middle School Upland Junior High School
Carlsbad High School Hillside Elementary North Mountain Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hillside Elementary School North Park High School Urban Leadership Academy
Carlsbad Village Academy Hillside High School North Shoreview Montessori USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hillside Middle School North Star Elementary School Utah Street School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Hilltop HS North Star Independent Study Vaca Pena Middle School
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hilmar High School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carnegie Middle School Hilmar Middle School North Tama County Community High School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Caroldale Learning Community Hobart EEC North Tama County Community Junior High School Vacaville High School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hobart Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Vail Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Hodge Elementary School Northgate High School Vail High
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hodgin Elementary School Northridge Elementary Vail Ranch Middle School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hogan Middle School Northridge Middle School Valadez Middle School Academy
Carson Senior High School Holbrook Elementary School Northside School Valencia Elementary
Carson Street Elementary School Hollenbeck Middle School Northview High School Valencia Elementary
Carson-Gore Academy Hollencrest Middle School Northwest Middle School Valentine Elementary
Carter High School Hollister Dual Language Academy Northwood Elementary Valerio ES
Carteret Pre-School Hollow Hills Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valhalla Elementary School
Carthage High School Holly Oak Elementary Norwood Creek Elementary School Valinda School of Academics
Carthage High School Media Center Hollydale K-8 Norwood Junior High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Carthage Junior High School Hollywood High School Norwood Street ES Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage Middle School Hollywood Primary Center Not started yet Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage Start Central Holmes Nova Community Day School Vallecito High School
Carthage Technical Center Holmes Avenue ES NSU Elementary Lab Vallejo Adult School
Carthay Center Elementary School Holy Spirit School NSU Middle Lab School Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Caruthers Elementary School Home Street Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Carver Homestead High School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Education Academy
Carver (Dr George W) ES Honduras Elementary School Nueva Vista Summit High School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Carver Middle School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oñate Elementary School Vallejo High School
Cascade High School Hooper Primary Center O'Connell (John) HS Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Casey Elementary Hoover (Herbert) MS O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Alternative High School
Casita Center Hoover Elementary School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Cassavant Elementary School Hoover Middle School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hoover Middle School O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Center High School
Castille Elementary School Hoover Street Elementary Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center Middle School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oak Glen High School Valley Center Prep
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hope Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Castroville Elementary School Hope Street Elementary Oak Grove High School Valley High School
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hopkins Junior High Oak Grove Middle School Valley High School
Cave Language Academy Horizons CIS Oak Hill Elementary Valley High School
Cedar Grove Elementary Horizons Home Study Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Middle School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Horner Junior High School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Horrall Elementary Oakdale Charter High School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Centennial High School Hospitality & Tourism Oakdale Elementary Valley Oaks Elementary School
Center Adult School Houma Junior High School Oakdale High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Center for Student Improvement Houston Middle School Oakdale Junior High School Valley Region ES #13
Center High Howard Tanner School Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View Elementary
Center Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Oakley Elementary School Valley View Elementary School
Center Preschool Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Oakmont Elementary School Valley View ES
Centerville Junior High School Hudson Adult Learning Center Oaks Middle School Valley View High School
Central Bay High School Hudson K-8 School Oakshire Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Central Coast High School Hughbanks Elementary Oakwood Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Central Elementary Hughes Middle School Oasis Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Central Elementary Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Obama Global Prep Academy Van Buren Middle School
Central Elementary School Human Resources Ocean Academy Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Central Elementary School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Ocean Alternative Van Gogh Charter School
Central Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Ocean Shores High School Van Ness Ave ES
Central High School Huntington Drive Elementary School Ocean View Hills Van Nuys ES
Central Language Academy Huntington Park Elementary School Oceanside High School Van-Far Elementary School
Central Middle School Huntington Park HS Odyssey High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Central Park Elementary Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Office of Communications and Media Relations Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Central Park Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Centralia Elementary Ida Cannon Middle School Ohlone Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Century Park ES Idaho Hill Elementary School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Cerra Vista Elementary School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Old River Elementary School Varnado High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence Continuation High School Oldham-Ramona School Vena Ave. Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence Elementary Olita Elementary School Venetia Valley
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence High School Olive Elementary Venice High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Independence High School Olive Grove Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Independence HS Olive Middle School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence School Olive View Elementary Venture Independent Study
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independent Continuing Education East Olive View Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independent Continuing Education West Olive Vista Middle School Vernon City Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Independent Studies Academy Oliver Elementary Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Chaboya Middle School Independent Study Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vernon Middle School
Chaffey Community Day School Indian Creek Elementary School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade VESD Educational Services Department
Chaffey District Online High School Inez Elementary School Olla Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Chaffey High School Infonet Olson Elementary Vichy Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Olympic High School Victor Elementary School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Instructional Technology Onaga Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Chamiza Elementary School Instructional Technology Department Ontario High School Victoria Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School International Open Classrooms Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School International School of Monterey Orange County School of the Arts Viejo Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School International Studies Acad HS Orange Glen High School View Park Continuation High School
Chaparral High School International Studies Learning Center Orange Grove Elementary School Village East Middle School
Chaparral High School Interscholastic Athletics Office Orange Grove Middle School Village Elementary
Chapman Elementary Ione Elementary School Orangewood School Village Elementary School
Charles Bursch Elementary Ione Junior High School Orchard Elementary Village High School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Irene B. West Elementary Orchard Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Orchard Park School Vine Hill Elementary School
Charles J. Riley Iron House Elementary School Ord Terrace Elementary Vine School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Irving Magnet Organization of Management Administrators Vine Street Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Irvington High School Orinda Intermediate School Vinedale Elementary
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Irwin Elementary School Ortega (Jose) ES Vineland Elementary
Charles White Elementary Irwin High School Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vineland Elementary
Charlotte Wood Middle School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Osborn Elementary School Vinewood Elementary School
Charnock Road ES Island High School Osceola St. Vineyard Elementary School
Chatsworth High School Isleton Elementary School Oso Grande Elementary School Vineyard School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School IT Help Desk Osuna Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Chavez ITD Web Services Outdoor and Environmental Education Vintage High School
Chavez (Cesar) ES Ivey Ranch Elementary Outdoor Education Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vintage Hills Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary J. M. Tate High School Owensmouth HS Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Oxnard Street Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Chesterfield Jack London Elementary School P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Virtual Learning Academy
Cheviot Hills HS Jackson Ave Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Virtual Learning Center
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Jackson Elementary Pacific Career & Technology High School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Jackson Elementary School Pacific Coast Charter School Visitacion Valley ES
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Jackson Elementary School Pacific Collegiate School Visitacion Valley MS
Child Nutrition Department Jackson Heights Elementary School Pacific Rim Elementary School Visitation Catholic School
Chin (John Yehall) ES Jackson Junior High School Paddison Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chinese Education Center ES Jackson Middle School Paden Elementary School Vista Adult Transition Center
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Jackson School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Chisholm Middle School Jaime Escalante ES Pajarito Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Christa McAuliffe Middle School James E. Freer Elementary Pajaro Middle School Vista Del Mar
Christensen Middle School James F. Smith Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School James Lick High School Palisade Glacier High School Vista del Mar Middle School
Christopher High School James Monroe Middle School Palisades Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Christopher STEMs Leadership School James Rutter Middle School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chrysler Elementary Jane Addams Middle School Palm Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Churchville Middle School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Palm Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Cibola High School Jasper County Career Development Center Palm Vista Elementary School Vista High School
Cienega Elementary School JC Harmon High School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Palmquist Elementary Vista Magnet Middle School
Cipriani Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Palms Elementary Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Circle of Independent Learning Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Palms Middle School Vista Nueva High School
Citrus Elementary Jefferson Elementary Palo Verde Union Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
City of Angels School Jefferson Elementary School Paloma Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson Elementary School Palomares Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jefferson Elementary School Panorama City ES Vista Verde Middle School
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paragon Collegiate Academy Vista Visions Academy
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson ES Paramount Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson High School Paramount High School Volcano Vista High School
Clara J. King Elementary Jefferson High School Paramount Park Middle School VUCSDLibrary
Claremont High School Jefferson Leadership Academies Parents As Teachers VUSD Career and Technical Education
Clarence Cannon Elementary Jefferson Middle School Paris Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Clarendon ES Jefferson Middle School Park Avenue ES W.A. Allison Elementary
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jehue Middle School Park Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jena Elementary School Park Hill Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Clay Elementary Jena High School Park Middle School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School Jena Junior High School Park View Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Clayton Valley High School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Park View Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Jersey Elementary School Park Western Place ES Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Jesse Bethel High School Parker (Jean) ES Wakefield Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jessie B Fremont Parker Elementary Waldorf
Cleveland Elementary School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Parklane Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Cleveland ES Jim Allen Elementary School Parks (Rosa) ES Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Cleveland Middle School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Parkside Elementary Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jimmy Carter Middle School Parkside Intermediate School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Clifford Street School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Parkview School Waller Elementary School
Clifton Middle School Joe Michell School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Joe Serna Jr Charter School Parkway High School Walnut Elementary
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School John Adams Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Elementary School
Clover Creek High School John Adams MS Parras Middle School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary John Baker Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walnut Grove Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program John Baldwin Elementary Pate Early Childhood Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES John Brown Elementary Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Park Elementary School
Cobblestone Elementary School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Paterson Leadership Academy for Young Men Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cochiti Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pathways Community Day School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cohasset Elementary School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Patterson Elementary Walt Disney Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES John Finney High School Patton High School Walter Colton Middle School
Cole County R-V School District John Fiske Elementary School Patwin Elementary Walter Dexter Middle School
Coleman Elementary School John H Fuller Pauba Valley Elementary School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Coleman Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Paularino Elementary School Walters Junior High School
Coleman High School John H. Pitman High School Pauma Elementary School Walton Middle School
Coleman Middle School John Hope High School Payne School Walton Rural Life Center
Colfax Charter Elementary School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Payroll Administration Warren Hills Elementary
Coliseum Street Elementary John L. Prueitt Elementary School PDP/SpEd Warrington Elementary School
College and Career Advantage John Liechty Middle School Peabody (George) ES Warrington Middle School
College and Career High School John Marshall Elementary School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington (George) HS
College Park Elementary School John Muir Elementary Peary Middle School Washington Adult School
College Park Elementary School John Muir Elementary Pegasus High School Washington Elementary
College Park High School John Muir Elementary School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Pelican All Saints Washington Elementary School
Colonial Acres Elementary John Muir Magnet Middle School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary School
Colony High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Pennycook Elementary Washington Elementary School
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program John S. Malcom Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington High School
Columbian Elementary John Sinnott Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Washington High School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington High School
Columbus Middle School John Vierra High School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Colusa Alternative High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Perez CTC Washington Manor Middle School
Colusa High School Johnstonville Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Middle School
Colusa Home School Jonathan M Daniel School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Middle School
Comanche Elementary School Jones Primary Center Peterson Middle School Washington Middle School
Common Core Technology Project Jordan (June) HS Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Open Elementary
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jordan Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Community Collaborative Charter School Jordan High School Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington Preschool Center
Community Day School Jordan High School Phillips Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Community Day School Jordan-Plus Phoenix Continuation High School Washington West Elementary School
Community High School Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Phoenix High School Waterford Alternative Education
Community Magnet Charter ES Joseph Gascon Elementary Phoenix High School Waterford Child Development
Community Outreach Academy Joseph Kerr Middle School Picard Day School Waterford High - Independent Study
Compton Adult School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Piedmont Hills High School Waterford High School
Compton Avenue Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pine Forest High School Waterford Junior High School
Compton Early College High School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Compton High School Joseph Weller Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Concord High School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Concordia Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Pine Meadow Elementary School Watsonville High School
Concow Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pine Valley Academy Weaver Elementary School
Condit Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Webster
Condor Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Piner High School Webster (Daniel) ES
Connecting Waters Charter School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pinewood EEC Webster County Academy
Contract Independent Studies Juliaetta Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Cooper Early Education Center Julien Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Webster County High School
Cooper Elementary Juliet Morris Elementary Pinon Mesa Middle School Webster County Middle School
Cooper Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Pinon Valley Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cope Middle School Junction School Pioneer Elementary Weed Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Junior Jets Pioneer Elementary Weed High School
Cornerstone Family School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Corning Union High School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Pioneer Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pioneer High School Welborn Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Justice Street ES Pioneer Jr. High School Wells (Ida B) HS
Corona del Mar High School Justin Early Learners Academy Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Werner Elementary
Corona del Mar Middle School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Wescove Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School K-8 Home Study Plainfield Elementary School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Coronado High School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Plainview Avenue Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Kairos Public Schools Plantation Park Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Kaiser Elementary School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Carteret High School
Corrales Elementary School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Platt Elementary School West Covina High School
Corvallis Elementary Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Costa Mesa High School Katherine Edwards Middle School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Costa Mesa Middle School Katherine Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West High School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Plaza Robles High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Coulterville High School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pleasant Grove High School West Mesa High School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kaweah High School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Middle School
Country Club Elementary Keema High School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Palms Conservatory
Country High School Keene High School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Park Elementary School
Country Lane Keene Middle School Pleasant Valley Middle School West Pensacola Elementary School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Keene School District Pleasant Valley School West Portal ES
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Pleasant View Elementary West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kelley Elementary Pleasanton Middle School West Street Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kelly Elementary Plummer Elementary West Vernon Elementary
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Plymouth Elementary School West Whittier Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kellybrook Elementary Plymouth Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Creek View Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Creekside Elementary Kenmore Elementary Poinsettia Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Creekside Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westfield Village Elementary School
Creekview Ranch Middle School Kennedy High School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crenshaw High School Kennedy HS Polk Middle School Westmont High School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kennedy Middle School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Cresson Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Polytechnic High School Westmoreland School
Crestview Elementary School Kettering Pomeroy Elementary Westport Heights ES
Crestwood St. Elementary Key (Francis Scott) ES Pomona Elementary School Westside Elementary
Crittenden County Elementary School KidsZone Ponderosa Elementary Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crittenden County High School Killybrooke Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crittenden County Middle School Kimball Elementary School Port St. Joe Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Croatan High School King (Thomas Starr) ES Port St. Joe High School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crossroads High School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Portal Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crowell Elementary School King Elementary Portal MHS Westwood Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School King Elementary School Porter Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Portola Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Kings Mountain Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary Wewahitchka Elementary School
CTE/ROP Kingsley Elementary School Powell Elementary School Wewahitchka High School
Cubberley K-8 School Kingston Elementary Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whaley Middle School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Wheelock School
Cucamonga Middle School Kirtland Elementary School Preschool Services Wherry Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Kit Carson Elementary School Prescott Junior High Whitcomb High School
Cunningham Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School President Ave ES White Church Elementary School
Cupertino High School Kittridge Elementary School Presidio MS White Oak Elementary
Curtis Elementary Knightsen Elementary School Preston Elementary White Oak Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Knolls Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School White Point Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Priest River Education Program Whiteford Preschool
Curtner Elementary School Kohler K-8 Priest River Elementary School Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kolb Middle School Priest River Junior High School Whitman High School
CUSD Career Preparation Kootenai High School Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier
CUSD Construction Department Kordyak Elementary Primary Academy for Success School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kornblum Elementary School Primary Charter School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Educator Support Kraemer Middle School Princeton Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Krey Elementary Princeton Elementary School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kucera Middle School Princeton Junior Senior High School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Human Resource Services Kwis Elementary School Prisk Widney High CTC
CUSD Insurance Department L. D. McArthur Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Music Department L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Prospect High School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Print Services La Cueva High School Prospect High School Wilcox High School
CUSD Purchasing Department La Entrada School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Special Education Department La Fetra Elementary Providence Elementary Will C. Wood High School
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Joya Elementary School Prunedale Elementary School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Student Services La Luz Elementary School PS 233 The Langston Hughes School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Teacher Development System La Merced Elementary Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Willard
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Merced Intermediate Pueblo Vista Elementary School Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Transportation Department La Mesa Elementary Puesta del Sol Elementary School William Anderson Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School La Mesa Elementary School Purche Ave ES William Brooks Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary La Mirada Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Burnett Elementary School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing PVUSD After School William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Charter Academy La Puente High School PVUSD.NET William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program QSI International School of Tbilisi William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School La Salle Avenue Elementary Quail Glen Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Labadie Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School William James Middle School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Lacache Middle School Quail Valley Middle School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dahlia Heights Elementary School LaContenta Middle School Queen Anne Place Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dale Avenue School Ladd Lane Elementary School Quest Academy William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dallas Ranch Middle School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School William Orr Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School Ladera Ranch Middle School Quimby Oak Middle School William Workman High School
Dan Mini Elementary Ladonia Elementary Quincy Jones ES Willis Jepson Middle School
Dana Hills High School Lafayette Quindaro Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dana MS Lafayette Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Willow Elementary
Danbrook Elementary Lafayette ES R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Willow ES
Danbury Elementary School LaFayette Park Primary Center R. Rex Parris High School Willowbrook Middle School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Laguna Creek High School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilmington MS
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilmington Park Elementary
Darby Avenue Charter Laguna Nueva School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davidson Middle School Lagunitas Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education Lake Canyon Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilson Classical High School
Davis Elementary School Lake Center Middle School Ralston Middle School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Ramona Elementary Wilson High School
Davis Magnet School Lake Elementary Ramona Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Davis Middle School Lake Placid Elementary School Ramona High School Wilson Middle School
Davis School for Independent Study Lake Placid Middle/High School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Senior High School Lake Primary School Ranch View Elementary School Wilton Place Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lake Street PC Rancho Buena Vista High School Wiltsey Middle School
Day Middle School Lakeland Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Winchester School
Dayton Elementary Lakeland Junior High School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lakeland Senior High School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Windsor Elementary
De Anza Elementary Lakeshore ES Rancho Elementary School Windsor High
De Anza Elementary School Lakeside Middle School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Lakeview Rancho Milpitas Middle School Windsor Intermediate
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Windsor Middle
Decoto School for Independent Study Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Winfield High School
Deer Valley High School Lakeview High School Rancho San Justo Middle School Winfield Intermediate School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Lakewood Elementary School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winfield Middle School
Del Amigo High School Lakewood High School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winfield Primary School
Del Amo Elementary Lakota Elementary School Rancho Vista High School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Mar Elementary School Lakota Public School Ransom Middle School Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Mar High School Lalumier School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winston S. Churchill
Del Norte High School Lanai Road Raymond Temple Elementary Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Obispo Elementary School Landers Elementary School Rea Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Landmark Elementary Red Hawk Elementary School Winters Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary Langdon Avenue ES Redding ES Winters High School
Del Rey Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Redondo Shores High School Winters Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School Langston Chapel Middle School Redondo Union High School Winton Middle School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lankershim Elementary Redwood Elementary School Wirtz Elementary
Del Rio Elementary Lansing Alternative School Redwood High School Wisdom Elementary
Del Valle Continuation High School Lanterman HS Redwood Middle School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Valle Elementary School Las Animas Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Valle Transition Las Flores Elementary School Reese Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Delevan ES Las Flores High School Regency Park Elementary School Wood Middle School
Delphic Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delta High School Las Juntas Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Las Lomas High School Reid Continuation High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Delta Vista Middle School Las Palmas Elementary School Renaissance High School Woodlake Elementary
Dena ES LaSalle High School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Denker Avenue LaSalle Junior High School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodland Elementary School
Denman (James) MS LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Reseda ES Woodland Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lassalette Reseda High School Woodland High School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Latimer Elementary School Resurrection Woodland Hills Academy
Desert Ridge Middle School Latona Elementary School Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodland Hills Elementary School
Desert Trails Prep Academy Latrobe Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Desert Willow Family School Lau (Gordon J) ES RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodridge Elementary
Desert Winds High School Laurel Dell Elementary School Rialto High School Woodsboro Elementary
Diablo Community Day School Laurel Elementary Rialto Middle School Woodside Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School Laurel Elementary Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodside High School
Diablo Vista Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodson Elementary School
Diablo Vista Middle School Laurel Span School Richland Avenue School Woodstock Child Development Center
Diamond Technology Institute Laurel Street Elementary Richland Junior High School Woonsocket School District
Dibble Adult School Laurelwood Elementary Ridgepoint Elementary Workman Elementary
Dickison Elementary Laurelwood Elementary School Ridgeview Elementary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex LAUSD Arts Fest Riley Elementary School Wrightwood Elementary School
Dingle Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary WUSD Preschool
Discovery Bay Elementary LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Rio del Mar Elementary Wyandotte High School
Discovery Charter School LaVorgna Elementary School Rio Del Oro Elementary School Yerba Buena High School
Discovery High School Lawn School Rio Grande High School YES Academy
Discovery Middle School Lawrence Cook Middle School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy YES Academy
Discovery School of the Arts Lawrence Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Divide High School Lawrence Middle School Rio Tierra Junior High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Division of Special Education Lawton K-8 Rio Verde Secondary Yolo Education Center
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Yorba Linda Middle School
Dixie Elementary Leapwood Ave. Elementary Rio Vista Elementary York Community High School
Dixon Elementary Lee Elementary Rio Vista Elementary School York Elementary School
Dodson Middle School Lee Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yosemite Park High School
Dollahan Elementary Lee Middle School Rio Vista High School Yosemite Valley School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Riordan Primary Center Young Oak Kim Academy
Dolores Huerta Elementary Legion Park Elementary Ritter ES Yountville Elementary School
Dolores Street Elementary School Leichman CTC River City High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dominguez Elementary School Leigh High School River Delta Community Day School Yreka Adult School
Dominguez High School Leland Street Elementary River Delta High/Elementary School Yreka High School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lemay Street ES River Middle School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Leo Croce Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Leola School District Riverbank High School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Riverbank Language Academy Yucca Valley High School
Donald Lum Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School Zamora Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Lewis and Clark Elementary Riverside Drive Elementary Zane Grey HS
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Lexington Avenue Primary Center Riverside Meadows Intermediate School Zela Davis Elementary School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Leyva Middle School Riverview Middle School Zia Elementary School
Donlon Elementary School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Riverview Middle School Zones of Choice
Dooley LHS Athletics Riverview Middle School Zuni Elementary School
Dorris Place Elementary Libby Elementary Roadrunners Middle School Zupanic High School
Double Eagle Elementary School Liberty Academy Robert E. Willett Elementary
Dougherty Valley High School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
Spacer